GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

Home Events
Printable Group Exercise Schedules
Loading Events

Events for March 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for March 2019

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
25

Iron Works

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

Tai Chi II

Group Fitness Studio

8:00 AM

26

Sit Down & Get Moving: Chair Workout

Conference Room

7:00 AM

Tai Chi II

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

27

Iron Works

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

Tai Chi II

Group Fitness Studio

8:00 AM

28

Tai Chi II

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

Sit Down & Get Moving: Chair Workout

Conference Room

7:00 AM

1

Iron Works

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

Tai Chi II

Group Fitness Studio

8:00 AM

2

Indoor Cycling

Indoor Cycling Studio

8:00 AM

ZUMBA®

Group Fitness Studio

8:00 AM

3
4

Stay Fit with Laura

5:45 AM

Iron Works

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

5

Barre Fusion with Michele

6:00 AM

Sit Down & Get Moving: Chair Workout

Conference Room

7:00 AM

6

Making Waves

Lap Pool

8:00 AM

Tabata® Cycling

Indoor Cycling Studio

8:15 AM

7

Barre Fusion with Michele

6:00 AM

Sit Down & Get Moving: Chair Workout

Conference Room

7:00 AM

8

Stay Fit with Laura

5:45 AM

Iron Works

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

9

Indoor Cycling

Indoor Cycling Studio

8:00 AM

ZUMBA®

Group Fitness Studio

8:00 AM

10
11

Stay Fit with Laura

5:45 AM

Iron Works

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

12

Barre Fusion with Michele

6:00 AM

Sit Down & Get Moving: Chair Workout

Conference Room

7:00 AM

13

Stay Fit with Laura

5:45 AM

Iron Works

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

14

Barre Fusion with Michele

6:00 AM

Tai Chi II

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

15

Stay Fit with Laura

5:45 AM

Iron Works

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

16

Indoor Cycling

Indoor Cycling Studio

8:00 AM

ZUMBA®

Group Fitness Studio

8:00 AM

17
18

Stay Fit with Laura

5:45 AM

Iron Works

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

Tai Chi II

Group Fitness Studio

8:00 AM

Extreme H2O

8:00 AM

Tabata® Cycling

Indoor Cycling Studio

8:15 AM

Restorative Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

ZUMBA®

Group Fitness Studio

9:00 AM

Splash Dash

Lap Pool

9:15 AM

Arthritis Movements

9:30 AM

Iron Works

Group Fitness Studio

10:00 AM

Aqua Zumba

10:15 AM

Arthritis Movements

Warm Water Pool

11:00 AM

Tai Chi Long Form

Group Fitness Studio

11:00 AM

Sit Down & Get Moving

11:00 AM

Making Waves

Warm Water Pool

12:00 PM

Yin / Gentle Yoga

Group Fitness Studio

12:00 PM

YMCA Swim Team

3:45 PM

Tabata® HIIT

Group Fitness Studio

4:30 PM

Indoor Cycling (Intro)

Indoor Cycling Studio

5:00 PM

Yin Yoga

Group Fitness Studio

5:30 PM

ZUMBA®

Group Fitness Studio

5:30 PM

Extreme H2O

Lap Pool

6:30 PM

19

Barre Fusion with Michele

6:00 AM

Sit Down & Get Moving: Chair Workout

Conference Room

7:00 AM

Tai Chi II

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

Harmony Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Instructors Choice!

Indoor Cycling Studio

8:00 AM

ZUMBA Gold®

Group Fitness Studio

8:00 AM

Splash Dash

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

ZUMBA Toning®

Group Fitness Studio

9:00 AM

Chair Yoga

Conference Room

9:00 AM

Silver Sharks with Erica

Warm Water Pool

9:00 AM

Arthritis Movements

Warm Water Pool

10:00 AM

Core & More

Group Fitness Studio

10:00 AM

Sit Down & Get Moving: Chair Workout

Conference Room

10:00 AM

Arthritis Movements

Lap Pool

10:45 AM

Yoga Flow

Group Fitness Studio

11:00 AM

Sit Down & Get Moving: Chair Workout

Conference Room

11:00 AM

Aqua Kriya Yoga

Warm Water Pool

11:45 AM

Tai Chi I

Group Fitness Studio

1:00 PM

Power Hour

Group Fitness Studio

4:30 PM

Modern Belly Dance

Group Fitness Studio

5:30 PM

Aqua Zumba

6:00 PM

ZUMBA®

Group Fitness Studio

6:30 PM

Indoor Cycling

Indoor Cycling Studio

7:00 PM

20

Stay Fit with Laura

5:45 AM

Iron Works

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

Tai Chi II

Group Fitness Studio

8:00 AM

Making Waves

Lap Pool

8:00 AM

Tabata® Cycling

Indoor Cycling Studio

8:15 AM

ZUMBA®

Group Fitness Studio

9:00 AM

Splash Dash

Lap Pool

9:15 AM

Arthritis Movements

9:30 AM

Iron Works

Group Fitness Studio

10:00 AM

Exclusive Small Group Training for PiYo

10:00 AM

Aqua Zumba

10:15 AM

Arthritis Movements

Warm Water Pool

11:00 AM

Barre Fusion

Group Fitness Studio

11:00 AM

Cardio Chair Dance

Conference Room

11:00 AM

Splash Dash

Warm Water Pool

12:00 PM

Yin / Gentle Yoga

Group Fitness Studio

12:00 PM

YMCA Swim Team

3:45 PM

Tabata® HIIT

Group Fitness Studio

4:30 PM

Restorative Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

5:00 PM

Indoor Cycling (Intro)

Indoor Cycling Studio

5:00 PM

ZUMBA®

Group Fitness Studio

5:30 PM

Indoor Cycling

Indoor Cycling Studio

6:00 PM

Extreme H2O

Lap Pool

6:30 PM

Yoga Flow

Group Fitness Studio

6:30 PM

21

Barre Fusion with Michele

6:00 AM

Tai Chi II

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

Sit Down & Get Moving: Chair Workout

Conference Room

7:00 AM

Harmony Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Instructors Choice!

Indoor Cycling Studio

8:00 AM

ZUMBA Gold®

Group Fitness Studio

8:00 AM

Splash Dash

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

ZUMBA Toning®

Group Fitness Studio

9:00 AM

Chair Yoga

Conference Room

9:00 AM

Silver Sharks with Erica

Warm Water Pool

9:00 AM

Arthritis Movements

Warm Water Pool

10:00 AM

Core & More

Group Fitness Studio

10:00 AM

Sit Down & Get Moving: Chair Workout

Conference Room

10:00 AM

Arthritis Movements

Lap Pool

10:45 AM

Harmony Yoga

Group Fitness Studio

11:00 AM

Aqua Kriya Yoga

Warm Water Pool

11:45 AM

Tai Chi I

Group Fitness Studio

1:00 PM

Power Hour

Group Fitness Studio

4:30 PM

ZUMBA Toning®

Group Fitness Studio

5:30 PM

ZUMBA®

Group Fitness Studio

6:30 PM

Indoor Cycling

Indoor Cycling Studio

7:00 PM

22

Iron Works

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

Tai Chi II

Group Fitness Studio

8:00 AM

Indoor Cycling

Indoor Cycling Studio

8:15 AM

ZUMBA®

Group Fitness Studio

9:00 AM

Yin Yoga

9:00 AM

Splash Dash

Lap Pool

9:15 AM

Arthritis Movements

9:30 AM

Iron Works

Group Fitness Studio

10:00 AM

Arthritis Movements

Warm Water Pool

11:00 AM

Harmony Yoga

Group Fitness Studio

11:00 AM

Making Waves

Warm Water Pool

12:00 PM

YMCA Swim Team

3:45 PM

Belly Dance Club

Group Fitness Studio

5:45 PM

23

Indoor Cycling

Indoor Cycling Studio

8:00 AM

ZUMBA®

Group Fitness Studio

8:00 AM

ZUMBA Toning®

Group Fitness Studio

9:00 AM

Extreme H2O

9:00 AM

Yoga Flow

Group Fitness Studio

10:00 AM

Aqua Zumba

10:15 AM

Spotlight Class

Group Fitness Studio

11:00 AM

Qigong with Gary

12:00 PM

Tai Chi I

Group Fitness Studio

1:00 PM

24
25

Iron Works

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

Tai Chi II

Group Fitness Studio

8:00 AM

26

Barre Fusion with Michele

6:00 AM

Sit Down & Get Moving: Chair Workout

Conference Room

7:00 AM

27

Iron Works

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

Tai Chi II

Group Fitness Studio

8:00 AM

28

Barre Fusion with Michele

6:00 AM

Tai Chi II

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

29

Iron Works

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

Tai Chi II

Group Fitness Studio

8:00 AM

30

Indoor Cycling

Indoor Cycling Studio

8:00 AM

ZUMBA®

Group Fitness Studio

8:00 AM

31
1

Iron Works

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

Tai Chi II

Group Fitness Studio

8:00 AM

2

Sit Down & Get Moving: Chair Workout

Conference Room

7:00 AM

Tai Chi II

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

3

Iron Works

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

Tai Chi II

Group Fitness Studio

8:00 AM

4

Tai Chi II

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

Sit Down & Get Moving: Chair Workout

Conference Room

7:00 AM

5

Iron Works

Group Fitness Studio

7:00 AM

Tai Chi II

Group Fitness Studio

8:00 AM

6

Indoor Cycling

Indoor Cycling Studio

8:00 AM

ZUMBA®

Group Fitness Studio

8:00 AM

+ Export Events

Want to become a member?

Click below to learn more.

Membership

Sign up to receive our newsletter and emails